Notice of Maladministration, Malice, Malfeasance by Haverhill School Board Officials and New Hampshire Government Servants, Person or Entity
[…] Equality of rights under the law shall not be denied or abridged by this state on account of race, creed, color, sex or national origin.”
• New Hampshire Constitution, Part I, Article 32: Rights of Assembly, Instruction, and Petition. “The People have a right, in an orderly and peaceable manner, to assemble and consult upon the common good, give instructions to their Representatives, and to request of the legislative body, by way of petition or remonstrance, redress of the wrongs done them, and of the grievances they suffer.”
• West Virginia constitution Article 1 Section 3: Continuity of Constitutional Operation. “The provisions of the constitution of the United States, and of this state, are operative alike in a period of war as in time of peace, and any departure therefrom, or violation thereof, under the plea of necessity, or any other plea, is subversive of good government, and tends to anarchy and despotism.”
Despotism is defined as "a ruler who holds absolute power.” Where is this power given in any of the Constitutions of the United States? It is not. The Power is in the People, whom you are amenable to.